Templatesky.com > Cosmetic ingredient > Views

Oleaphycol CM

Oleaphycol CM

  Product name : Oleaphycol CM
  Category : SEAWEED EXTRACTS
  Seaweed :  Marine Plant -Crithmum Maritimum
  Properties (based on bibiography)
  >Bath care with marine essential oils
  >Regenerating skin care
  >Moisturizing
  >Bactericidal
  >Anti-dandruff
  Phycol CM - Crithmum Maritimum obtains its outstanding properties from its essential oils and Vitamin C content. It increases the potentiality of the alkaline phosphatase which produces a regenerative action. Phycol CM BG/PF is the preservative free grade INCI Name Aqua & Butylene Glycol & Crithmum Maritimum Extract.Oleaphycol CM is an oil extract of Crithmum Maritimum.
  INCI names :
  >Caprylic Capric Triglyceride
  >Crithmum Maritimum extract
  Other names :
  >Herba Sanci Petri
  >Sea Fennel
  >Crethimon
  >Foeniculum Marinum
  Recommendations : from 2 to 5%


Inquire Oleaphycol CM
  

     

  

        

     

Address*   

  

  

  

     

  

  

  
View All Comments